Close Panel
KEY DATES FOR WIMBLEDON 2016

Qualifying begins: 20 June

The Draw: 24 June

Pre-event Press Conferences: 25 & 26 June

Order of Play: 26 June

Championships begin: 27 June

COME BACK FOR LIVE SCORES & LIVE BLOG FROM 20 JUNE

Wimbledon.com uses cookies. 
We use simple text files called cookies, saved on your computer, to help us deliver the best experience for you. Click continue to acknowledge that you are happy to receive cookies from Wimbledon.com.
CONTINUE >Find out more
News

Players by Country: Russia

Russia flag
Russia
31 Participants

Evgeny Donskoy
   Gentlemen's Singles
Teymuraz Gabashvili
   Gentlemen's Singles
Lev Kazakov
   Boys' Singles
   Boys' Doubles
Karen Khachanov
   Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles
Pavel Kotov
   Boys' Singles
   Boys' Doubles
Konstantin Kravchuk
   Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles
   Gentlemen's Doubles
   Gentlemen's Qualifying Doubles
Alexander Kudryavtsev
   Gentlemen's Singles
Andrey Kuznetsov
   Gentlemen's Singles
Daniil Medvedev
   Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles
Andrey Rublev
   Gentlemen's Qualifying Singles
Dmitry Tursunov
   Gentlemen's Singles
   Mixed Doubles
Mikhail Youzhny
   Gentlemen's Singles
   Gentlemen's Doubles
Ekaterina Alexandrova
   Ladies' Qualifying Singles
   Ladies' Singles
Vera Dushevina
   Ladies' Qualifying Doubles
Margarita Gasparyan
   Ladies' Singles
   Ladies' Doubles
Varvara Gracheva
   Girls' Singles
   Girls' Doubles
Daria Kasatkina
   Ladies' Singles
   Ladies' Doubles
Irina Khromacheva
   Ladies' Qualifying Singles
Alla Kudryavtseva
   Ladies' Qualifying Singles
   Ladies' Doubles
   Mixed Doubles
Svetlana Kuznetsova
   Ladies' Singles
   Ladies' Doubles
Polina Leykina
   Ladies' Qualifying Singles
Ekaterina Makarova
   Ladies' Singles
   Ladies' Doubles
Marina Melnikova
   Ladies' Singles
   Ladies' Qualifying Doubles
Alexandra Panova
   Ladies' Qualifying Singles
   Ladies' Doubles
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
   Ladies' Singles
Olesya Pervushina
   Girls' Singles
   Girls' Doubles
Anastasia Pivovarova
   Ladies' Qualifying Singles
Anastasia Potapova
   Girls' Singles
   Girls' Doubles
Evgeniya Rodina
   Ladies' Singles
   Ladies' Qualifying Doubles
Elena Rybakina
   Girls' Singles
   Girls' Doubles
Elena Vesnina
   Ladies' Singles
   Ladies' Doubles
   Mixed Doubles